Oberliga NOFV Nord logo Fußball, Oberliga NOFV Nord

Freitag, 25. Sep. 2020

Oberliga NOFV Süd
# Team Spiele Tore Punkte
1
VFB 1921 Krieschow logo
VFB 1921 Krieschow
5 16:3 13
2
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf logo
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
5 8:3 12
3
VfL Halle logo
VfL Halle
4 10:4 10
4
RW Erfurt logo
RW Erfurt
6 9:4 10
5
VFC Plauen logo
VFC Plauen
5 9:7 10
6
FC Eilenburg logo
FC Eilenburg
4 10:4 9
7
Union Sandersdorf logo
Union Sandersdorf
5 8:9 9
8
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau logo
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
6 7:9 9
9
FC Grimma logo
FC Grimma
5 7:6 8
10
FC International Leipzig logo
FC International Leipzig
5 8:7 7
11
FC AN DER Fahner Hohe logo
FC AN DER Fahner Hohe
5 5:7 7
12
Einheit Rudolstadt logo
Einheit Rudolstadt
5 9:9 5
13
Ludwigsfelder FC logo
Ludwigsfelder FC
4 7:6 4
14
1. FC Merseburg logo
1. FC Merseburg
5 3:10 4
15
FSV Martinroda logo
FSV Martinroda
4 5:13 1
16
Carl Zeiss Jena II logo
Carl Zeiss Jena II
7 1:13 1
17
Wacker Nordhausen logo
Wacker Nordhausen
4 3:11 0
Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
# Team Spiele Tore Punkte
1
SGV Freiberg logo
SGV Freiberg
7 18:2 19
2
Stuttgarter Kickers logo
Stuttgarter Kickers
7 21:9 15
3
FSV 08 Bissingen logo
FSV 08 Bissingen
7 16:10 15
4
FC 08 Villingen logo
FC 08 Villingen
7 8:5 14
5
FC Nöttingen logo
FC Nöttingen
6 14:9 13
6
SF Dorfmerkingen logo
SF Dorfmerkingen
6 10:4 11
7
Göppinger SV logo
Göppinger SV
7 12:9 11
8
Neckarsulm logo
Neckarsulm
7 9:7 11
9
FV Ravensburg logo
FV Ravensburg
6 11:5 10
10
1. FC Pforzheim 1896 logo
1. FC Pforzheim 1896
6 14:9 10
11
FC Bruchsal logo
FC Bruchsal
6 11:9 8
12
1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen logo
1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen
5 8:9 7
13
TSV Ilshofen logo
TSV Ilshofen
7 10:12 7
14
SV Linx logo
SV Linx
6 9:13 7
15
TSG Backnang logo
TSG Backnang
6 8:10 6
16
Freiburger FC logo
Freiburger FC
7 6:13 5
17
SSV Reutlingen logo
SSV Reutlingen
7 8:18 5
18
SV Sandhausen II logo
SV Sandhausen II
7 8:16 4
19
FV Lorrach-Brombach logo
FV Lorrach-Brombach
7 7:16 4
20
FC Astoria Walldorf II logo
FC Astoria Walldorf II
7 6:21 3
21
SV Oberachern logo
SV Oberachern
3 1:9 0
Oberliga Westfalen
# Team Spiele Tore Punkte
1
FC Gütersloh logo
FC Gütersloh
4 9:1 12
2
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn logo
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
4 16:4 10
3
Holzwickeder SC logo
Holzwickeder SC
3 10:2 9
4
TSG Sprockhövel logo
TSG Sprockhövel
3 9:5 9
5
TUS Ennepetal logo
TUS Ennepetal
4 13:8 8
6
SV Westfalia Rhynern logo
SV Westfalia Rhynern
3 9:5 7
7
RSV Meinerzhagen logo
RSV Meinerzhagen
3 9:5 6
8
TUS Haltern logo
TUS Haltern
3 5:6 6
9
SC Preussen Munster II logo
SC Preussen Munster II
4 6:9 6
10
SG Wattenscheid 09 logo
SG Wattenscheid 09
4 4:4 5
11
SPVGG Vreden 1921 logo
SPVGG Vreden 1921
4 10:9 4
12
TuS Erndtebruck logo
TuS Erndtebruck
3 2:3 3
13
TSV Victoria Clarholz logo
TSV Victoria Clarholz
3 5:7 3
14
SF Siegen logo
SF Siegen
3 2:6 3
15
ASC 09 Dortmund logo
ASC 09 Dortmund
4 7:12 3
16
FC Eintracht Rheine logo
FC Eintracht Rheine
4 6:15 3
17
SV Schermbeck logo
SV Schermbeck
2 4:4 2
18
SC Paderborn 07 II logo
SC Paderborn 07 II
3 7:11 1
19
SC Westfalia 04 Herne logo
SC Westfalia 04 Herne
3 2:6 1
20
SG Finnentrop logo
SG Finnentrop
4 0:4 1
21
Hammer SpVg logo
Hammer SpVg
4 4:13 0
Oberliga Hamburg
# Team Spiele Tore Punkte
1
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia logo
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
1 5:2 3
2
SV Curslack-Neuengamme logo
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
1 3:0 3
3
Hamm United FC logo
Hamm United FC
1 2:0 3
4
FC Süderelbe logo
FC Süderelbe
1 3:2 3
5
TUS Dassendorf logo
TUS Dassendorf
1 2:1 3
6
Bramfelder SV logo
Bramfelder SV
1 1:1 1
7
VfL Lohbrügge logo
VfL Lohbrügge
1 1:1 1
8
TSV Sasel logo
TSV Sasel
1 1:1 1
9
Hamburger SV III logo
Hamburger SV III
1 1:1 1
10
TSV Buchholz 08 logo
TSV Buchholz 08
1 0:0 1
11
Hamburg-Eimsbutteler Ballspiel Club 1911 logo
Hamburg-Eimsbutteler Ballspiel Club 1911
1 0:0 1
12
Niendorfer TSV logo
Niendorfer TSV
- 0:0 0
13
TUS Osdorf logo
TUS Osdorf
- 0:0 0
14
USC Paloma logo
USC Paloma
- 0:0 0
15
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst logo
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
1 2:3 0
16
Union Tornesch logo
Union Tornesch
1 1:2 0
17
SV Rugenbergen logo
SV Rugenbergen
1 0:2 0
18
Meiendorfer SV logo
Meiendorfer SV
1 2:5 0
19
SC Victoria Hamburg logo
SC Victoria Hamburg
1 0:3 0
Oberliga Niederrhein
# Team Spiele Tore Punkte
1
SSVg Velbert logo
SSVg Velbert
4 11:3 12
2
FC Bocholt 1900 logo
FC Bocholt 1900
4 11:4 12
3
Sportfreunde Baumberg logo
Sportfreunde Baumberg
4 11:4 9
4
Schwarz-Weiss Essen logo
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
4 6:3 7
5
DJK Teutonia St. Toenis logo
DJK Teutonia St. Toenis
3 3:1 7
6
1. FC Kleve logo
1. FC Kleve
4 6:6 7
7
Ratingen SV logo
Ratingen SV
3 9:2 6
8
TVD Velbert 1870 logo
TVD Velbert 1870
2 6:2 6
9
Cronenberger SC logo
Cronenberger SC
4 8:6 6
10
SC Düsseldorf West logo
SC Düsseldorf West
3 7:5 6
11
FC Kray logo
FC Kray
4 8:9 6
12
TSV Meerbusch logo
TSV Meerbusch
4 4:6 5
13
SpVg Schonnebeck 1910 logo
SpVg Schonnebeck 1910
3 5:4 4
14
SF Niederwenigern logo
SF Niederwenigern
4 6:6 4
15
SC Union Nettetal logo
SC Union Nettetal
4 7:8 4
16
1.FC Monheim logo
1.FC Monheim
3 4:5 4
17
VFB 03 Hilden logo
VFB 03 Hilden
2 4:7 3
18
SC Velbert logo
SC Velbert
4 2:6 3
19
Dinslaken-Hiesfeld logo
Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
3 2:6 3
20
FSV Duisburg logo
FSV Duisburg
4 5:10 3
21
Spvgg Sterkrade-Nord logo
Spvgg Sterkrade-Nord
4 5:10 1
22
1. FC Moenchengladbach logo
1. FC Moenchengladbach
4 3:11 0
23
TuRU Düsseldorf 1880 logo
TuRU Düsseldorf 1880
4 1:10 0
Oberliga Mittelrhein
# Team Spiele Tore Punkte
1
Hennef 05 logo
Hennef 05
3 8:3 9
2
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler logo
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
3 7:2 7
3
1. FC Düren logo
1. FC Düren
2 5:1 6
4
Bor. Freialdenhoven logo
Bor. Freialdenhoven
3 7:4 6
5
Siegburger SV 04 logo
Siegburger SV 04
3 8:2 5
6
VFL Alfter logo
VFL Alfter
3 6:3 5
7
SV Breinig logo
SV Breinig
2 4:1 4
8
FC Pesch logo
FC Pesch
3 6:4 4
9
Fortuna Koln II logo
Fortuna Koln II
2 6:5 3
10
BCV Glesch-Paffendorf logo
BCV Glesch-Paffendorf
2 2:3 3
11
VfL Vichttal logo
VfL Vichttal
3 5:8 3
12
FC Hürth logo
FC Hürth
2 2:6 3
13
SV 1914 Eilendorf logo
SV 1914 Eilendorf
3 2:9 3
14
SV Deutz 05 logo
SV Deutz 05
3 3:6 1
15
SPVG Frechen 20 logo
SPVG Frechen 20
3 2:6 1
16
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf logo
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf
3 2:6 1
17
Wesseling-Urfeld logo
Wesseling-Urfeld
3 3:9 0